Standings
| Rank | Team | Points | Record | OMW% | GW% | OGW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12.0 | 10W-1L-4D | 59.3% | 66.7% | 50.6% | |
| 2 | 11.5 | 9W-1L-5D | 53.9% | 60.0% | 49.3% | |
| 3 | 10.0 | 10W-5L | 58.7% | 66.7% | 57.3% | |
| 4 | 10.0 | 10W-5L | 55.3% | 66.7% | 53.3% | |
| 5 | 10.0 | 10W-5L | 54.7% | 66.7% | 50.6% | |
| 6 | 10.0 | 9W-4L-2D | 54.0% | 60.0% | 48.0% | |
| 7 | 10.0 | 7W-2L-6D | 52.6% | 46.7% | 45.3% | |
| 8 | 10.0 | 10W-5L | 44.7% | 66.7% | 42.6% | |
| 9 | 9.5 | 7W-3L-5D | 62.6% | 46.7% | 54.6% | |
| 10 | 9.5 | 9W-5L-1D | 45.3% | 60.0% | 39.9% | |
| 11 | 9.0 | 9W-6L | 54.0% | 60.0% | 50.6% | |
| 12 | 8.5 | 7W-5L-3D | 62.7% | 46.7% | 57.3% | |
| 13 | 8.5 | 8W-6L-1D | 42.6% | 53.3% | 41.1% | |
| 14 | 8.0 | 8W-7L | 37.2% | 53.3% | 41.2% | |
| 15 | 7.5 | 7W-7L-1D | 50.7% | 46.7% | 46.7% | |
| 16 | 7.5 | 7W-7L-1D | 43.3% | 46.7% | 38.5% | |
| 17 | 7.0 | 7W-8L | 59.3% | 46.7% | 53.3% | |
| 18 | 7.0 | 6W-7L-2D | 58.0% | 40.0% | 54.7% | |
| 19 | 7.0 | 6W-7L-2D | 53.9% | 40.0% | 49.3% | |
| 20 | 6.5 | 6W-8L-1D | 57.3% | 40.0% | 54.7% | |
| 21 | 6.5 | 6W-8L-1D | 49.9% | 40.0% | 45.3% | |
| 22 | 6.0 | 3W-12L | 51.3% | 20.0% | 51.9% | |
| 23 | 6.0 | 6W-9L | 48.6% | 40.0% | 47.9% | |
| 24 | 6.0 | 6W-9L | 42.5% | 40.0% | 41.3% | |
| 25 | 5.5 | 4W-10L-1D | 44.5% | 26.7% | 43.9% | |
| 26 | 5.0 | 8W-7L | 53.9% | 53.3% | 49.3% | |
| 27 | 5.0 | 4W-9L-2D | 47.3% | 26.7% | 45.2% | |
| 28 | 4.5 | 3W-9L-3D | 45.3% | 20.0% | 39.9% | |
| 29 | 4.5 | 4W-10L-1D | 43.9% | 26.7% | 39.8% | |
| 30 | 4.5 | 3W-9L-3D | 43.2% | 20.0% | 39.8% | |
| 31 | 4.0 | 5W-10L | 44.0% | 33.3% | 46.6% | |
| 32 | 3.5 | 3W-11L-1D | 50.6% | 20.0% | 47.9% |
Top 8 qualify for playoffs